Chongqing Shindary Industry & Commerce Co. , Ltd.

Main Products :All Auto Parts Auto Engine Parts Radiators Ignition Coil Filter

Chongqing Shindary Industry & Commerce Co. , Ltd.
Chongqing Shindary Industry & Commerce Co. , Ltd.
Chongqing Shindary Industry & Commerce Co. , Ltd.
1 2 3
Chongqing Shindary Industry & Commerce Co. , Ltd.
Chongqing Shindary Industry & Commerce Co. Ltd, was established in 2008, located in western China Motor City and the largest industrial center - Chongqing, specializing in Auto CBU, auto KD parts and auto parts exports, our team has over ten years’ experience in automobile and spare parts. ,For spare parts of chinese-made automobiles, the company ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
Vacuum Booster With Pump Assy B3540100
Starter Assy S12-3708110BA
Catalytic Converter With Heat Insulation Q21-1205210
Master Brake Cylinder Q21-3510012
Rear Fog Lamp LH Q22-3732030
Oil & Air Separator 473H-1014120
Radiator Assy S11-1301110KA
Front Brake Caliper Assy. RH S22-3501060
Tensioner 480-1007050
Exhaust Camshaft 481F-1006035
Alternator S11-3701110FA
Water Pump 473H-1307010
1109220-01,FILTERING ELEMENT
IGNITION COIL ASSY
Clutch Cover Assy T11-1601020BA

Latest Products

more»
DISC- RR BRAKE C2010710100
LAMP ASSY A RR COMBINATION RH S1010360200
PANEL ASSY RR DOOR RH
ABSORBER ASSY- RR SHOCK C2010551200
AIRBAG- DRIVER (DAB) C2010590400
DRIVE SHAFT ASSY, LH C2010540206
Taillight C2010370200
WATER PUMP ASSY H150120800BB
FAN ASSY- RADIATOR C2010300300
PANEL ASSY BACK DOOR S1010681100
TENSIONER H160070601
Connecting Rod Bearing H160050601
Engine Suspension RR H160041102
FRONT Brake Disc S1010621200
Fuel Pump Assy H160890100

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Chongqing Shindary Industry & Commerce Co. , Ltd.

Business Type:

Trading Company

Main Products:

All Auto Parts, Auto Engine Parts, Radiators, Ignition Coil, Filter

OE Experience:

No

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa

Total Annual Sales:

USD 5,000,001 - 10,000,000

Year Established:

2012

Registered capital:

Less than USD 100,000

Number of Employees:

51 - 100 People

Number of R&D Employees:

11 - 30 People

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Andy Shi

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message